Hillary’s Loony VAN Ambulance! Doctor Rides Along, Drugging Clinton For Seizures [VIDEO]

Published on Aug 27, 2016

HILLARY’S NEW RIDE IS AN AMBULANCE — SINCE CLINTON HAS MENTAL ILLNESS!

HILLARY’S NEW VAN IS A TRICKED-OUT CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 (GLORIFIED AMBULANCE), PAINTED BLACK WITH GLITZY WHEELS AND CUSTOM “EXPLORER” BADGE FROM THE CUSTOM SHOP TO MAKE IT APPEAR LESS BIZARRE (LIKE A FORD EXPLORER).

HILLARY’S DOCTOR FRANKENSTEIN TRAVELS IN THE VAN WITH HILLARY, JABBING HILLARY WITH SEIZURE DRUGS SO CLINTON CAN MAKE RARE APPEARANCES WITHOUT SPAZZING OUT AND FALLING DOWN ON TV.

WIKILEAKS HACKED EMAILS FROM 2011, PROVING HILLARY RESEARCHED THE PARKINSON’S DRUG “PROVIGIL” AND DISCUSSED IT WITH HER TOP FOREIGN POLICY ADVISOR WHILE AT STATE DEPARTMENT.

HILLARY CLINTON HAS DEMENTIA, BRAIN DAMAGE, SEIZURES. PLUS PARKINSON’S OR ALZHEIMER’S.

THAT’S WHY HILLARY KEEPS BLACKING OUT, FALLING DOWN AND GETTING CONCUSSIONS. HILLARY HAS SPECIAL “PRISM” EYEGLASSES FOR BRAIN DAMAGE AND HER TONGUE HAS HOLES IN IT.

HILLARY THREW A SEIZURE ONSTAGE AT THE 2016 DNC CONVENTION. HOW MUCH LONGER CAN GEORGE SOROS AND THE GLOBALISTS CATTLE-PROD HILLARY ALONG?

WILL HILLARY MAKE IT TO THE TRUMP DEBATE? WILL HILLARY MAKE IT TO ELECTION DAY 2016, OR WILL HILLARY COLLAPSE ON TV AND DESTROY HER CHANCE AT THE PRESIDENCY?

HILLARY’S DOCTOR FRANKENSTEIN:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2irfA…

HILLARY JABBED WITH SEIZURE DRUG:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OY1gA…

HILLARY CONNECTED TO SANDY HOOK SCAM:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sm4Ww…

HILLARY AMBULANCE 2222222222222222

HILLARY AMBULANCE 4444444444444444

 

HILLARY AMBULANCE 55555555555555555

 

HILLARY AMBULANCE 6666666666666666

 

HILLARY AMBULANCE 77777777777777

 

HILLARY AMBULANCE 888888888888888

 

HILLARY AMBULANCE 999999999999999